Calendario - JJDDMM - JJDDGV - S8 - Norte 5v5 grupo 1

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
27/10/2018 10:30
Rugby Club Valencia Paterna S8
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
10/11/2018 10:30
Valencia 4C Naranja
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
17/11/2018 00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
24/11/2018 00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
C.R. UCV Blanco (Sub 8)

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
15/12/2018 11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
12/01/2019 10:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Tatami RC S8 NEGRE

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
19/01/2019 00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
CAU Valencia

Jornada 8

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
26/01/2019 10:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Paterna S8

Jornada 9

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
16/02/2019 10:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Valencia 4C Naranja

Jornada 10

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
23/02/2019 11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Paterna

Jornada 11

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
09/03/2019 12:00
C.R. UCV Verde (Sub 8)
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 12

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
23/03/2019 10:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja

Jornada 13

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
30/03/2019 10:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque Azul (Sub 8)

Jornada 14

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
06/04/2019 00:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 15

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
04/05/2019 10:15
Valencia LF Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro

Jornada 16

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B
11/05/2019 10:15
Valencia 4C Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro