Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - S8 - Norte 5v5 grupo 4

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14/11/2020
10:30
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Logo
Logo
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
14/11/2020
13:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Logo
Logo
Valencia 4C Verde
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
21/11/2020
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Logo
Logo
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
21/11/2020
13:00
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Logo
Logo
Valencia 4C Verde
Árbitro: Consuegra Cano, Fernando Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
05/12/2020
11:00
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Logo
Logo
Valencia 4C Verde
Árbitro: Beltrán Granell, José Luis Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
05/12/2020
12:30
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
12/12/2020
12:00
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Logo
Logo
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Árbitro: Asignado, Sin Arbitro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
12/12/2020
10:00
Valencia 4C Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
19/12/2020
12:00
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
19/12/2020
10:30
Valencia 4C Verde
Logo
Logo
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
09/01/2021
10:00
Valencia 4C Verde
Logo
Logo
C.E. Ramón y Cajal, Alfara S8
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
09/01/2021
11:30
CAU Rugby Valencia Verde S8
Logo
Logo
Tatami RC S8 GROC
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia