Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2017
10:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Edetans/Paterna
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
22-10-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
04-02-2018
00:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2017
00:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
05-11-2017
11:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo Juan Antonio Samaranch
05-11-2017
10:30
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Logo
Logo
Edetans/Paterna
Árbitro: Martínez Fernández, Lorena Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19-11-2017
12:00
Edetans/Paterna
Logo
Logo
Estudiantes R.C.
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
19-11-2017
11:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Campo Juan Antonio Samaranch
19-11-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-01-2018
00:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
26-11-2017
10:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
26-11-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Edetans/Paterna
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
16:15
Edetans/Paterna
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
03-12-2017
00:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
02-12-2017
19:00
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Logo
Logo
Estudiantes R.C.
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-12-2017
12:00
Edetans/Paterna
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
17-12-2017
11:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Estudiantes R.C.
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
17-12-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-01-2018
00:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Estudiantes R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
21-01-2018
00:00
Edetans/Paterna
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-01-2018
00:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Logo
Logo
Edetans/Paterna
Árbitro: Campo:
28-01-2018
00:00
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
28-01-2018
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-02-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Estudiantes R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
11-02-2018
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
11-02-2018
00:00
Edetans/Paterna
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-02-2018
00:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Edetans/Paterna
Árbitro: Campo:
18-02-2018
00:00
Estudiantes R.C.
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
18-02-2018
00:00
UER Montcada/Tecnidex "B"
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: