Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-10-2017
12:15
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
25-11-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Albacete
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
21-10-2017
10:00
Alicante
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Club Atlético Montemar

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
12:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Campo La Cigueña
23-12-2017
13:00
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
12:30
Albacete
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete
04-11-2017
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
13:30
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
11-11-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Real Guillot, Jose Luis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
Albacete
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
11-11-2017
13:15
Alicante
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
12:45
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
18-11-2017
Alicante
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
18-11-2017
13:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Albacete
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
21-10-2017
12:30
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
02-12-2017
13:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
02-12-2017
14:15
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
12:30
Albacete
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
13:20
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Albacete
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo La Cigueña
16-12-2017
12:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
16-12-2017
13:30
Alicante
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Cutillas López, Roberto Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
16-12-2017
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
12:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
13-01-2018
12:30
Albacete
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete
13-01-2018
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2018
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"