Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
13:15
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
14:45
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
10:45
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Maby, James Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
11:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Cutillas López, Roberto Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
11:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: De La Torre Simo, Rafael Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
23-12-2017
11:30
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
12:15
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Gimeno Burguet, Carlos Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
25-11-2017
12:30
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
12:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
11-11-2017
10:00
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
11:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
12:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
12:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
18-11-2017
12:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
18-11-2017
11:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
18-11-2017
09:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
15:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
12:45
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
02-12-2017
12:45
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
28-12-2017
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
12:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campo Juan Antonio Samaranch
16-12-2017
12:45
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
16-12-2017
12:15
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Cutillas López, Roberto Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
16-12-2017
10:15
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2018
13:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
13-01-2018
12:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
13-01-2018
13:00
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"