Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
12:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
11:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
UCV
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
21-10-2017
12:45
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Cutillas López, Roberto Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
10:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo La Cigueña
25-11-2017
12:30
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
11:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
04-11-2017
10:00
UCV
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
10:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
25-11-2017
12:45
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
11-11-2017
11:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
UCV
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
11-11-2017
11:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
10:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
20-01-2018
11:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
UCV
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
18-11-2017
10:30
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
18-11-2017
11:30
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Pérez Real, Carlos Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
12:00
UCV
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
02-12-2017
10:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
02-12-2017
10:15
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
09:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
11:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Baldo Diaz, María Campo: Campo La Cigueña
16-12-2017
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
16-12-2017
11:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Cutillas López, Roberto Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
16-12-2017
16:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
UCV
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
11:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Baldo Diaz, María Campo: Campo La Cigueña
13-01-2018
12:15
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
13-01-2018
10:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
UCV
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
13-01-2018
10:15
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"