Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
09-12-2018
11:00
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
21-10-2018
11:30
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Pablo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
20-10-2018
17:30
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
21-10-2018
13:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27-10-2018
17:30
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
28-10-2018
12:30
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Martínez Fernández, Lorena Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
27-10-2018
16:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
28-10-2018
12:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2018
11:30
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
10-11-2018
17:15
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
11-11-2018
16:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Beltrán Granell, José Luis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
10-11-2018
16:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Polideportivo Luis Ocaña

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2018
11:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
18-11-2018
14:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
17-11-2018
16:00
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Cossé Lopez, Federico Juan Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
18-11-2018
12:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-11-2018
17:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete
25-11-2018
11:30
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: David Bellón, Óscar Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
24-11-2018
17:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Polideportivo Luis Ocaña
24-11-2018
17:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2018
11:30
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: David Bellón, Óscar Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
01-12-2018
17:30
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
01-12-2018
17:30
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
22-12-2018
18:00
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2018
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
16-12-2018
10:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Cossé Lopez, Federico Juan Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
15-12-2018
17:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Torres De La Puerta, Matías Campo: Polideportivo Luis Ocaña
15-12-2018
17:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Estadio de Atletismo Universidad de Albacete

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2019
00:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2019
00:00
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2019
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2019
00:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-01-2019
00:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Campo:
20-01-2019
00:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Campo:
20-01-2019
00:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
20-01-2019
00:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27-01-2019
00:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo:
27-01-2019
00:00
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Campo:
27-01-2019
00:00
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
27-01-2019
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 11

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10-02-2019
00:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo:
10-02-2019
00:00
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
10-02-2019
00:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Campo:
10-02-2019
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 12

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-02-2019
00:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Campo:
17-02-2019
00:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
17-02-2019
00:00
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Campo:
17-02-2019
00:00
Tecnidex Valencia
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 13

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-02-2019
00:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
Elche C.R.U
Árbitro: Campo:
24-02-2019
00:00
C.D.R. A Palos
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo:
24-02-2019
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Logo
Logo
Inter R.C. Alzira
Árbitro: Campo:
24-02-2019
00:00
C.R. Albacete
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 14

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10-03-2019
00:00
Inter R.C. Alzira
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia
Árbitro: Campo:
10-03-2019
00:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C
Árbitro: Campo:
10-03-2019
00:00
Elche C.R.U
Logo
Logo
C.D.R. A Palos
Árbitro: Campo:
10-03-2019
00:00
Paterna Ciencias R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Albacete
Árbitro: Campo: