Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-10-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
21-10-2017
13:00
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
12:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Santoro, Joaquin Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
12:00
C.D Universidad Alicante
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
12:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
04-11-2017
00:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
04-11-2017
13:30
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
C.D Universidad Alicante
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
04-11-2017
12:00
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
12:15
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
11-11-2017
10:00
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
12:45
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.D Universidad Alicante
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
13:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
18-11-2017
12:00
C.D Universidad Alicante
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante
18-11-2017
12:45
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
18-11-2017
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
11:30
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
02-12-2017
14:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.D Universidad Alicante
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
02-12-2017
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante
02-12-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
12:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Campo Juan Antonio Samaranch
16-12-2017
11:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
16-12-2017
12:00
C.D Universidad Alicante
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: David Bellón, Óscar Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante
16-12-2017
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
11:30
Elche
Logo
Logo
C.D Universidad Alicante
Árbitro: David Bellón, Óscar Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
13-01-2018
14:15
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
13-01-2018
12:15
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
13-01-2018
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: