Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 - S8 - Norte

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
26/10/2019
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
26/10/2019
11:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Argente Guillén, Amparo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
26/10/2019
11:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Ochoa Puig, Borja Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
26/10/2019
11:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Escudero Silva, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
26/10/2019
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Regal Fajardo, Noelia Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
26/10/2019
10:30
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
26/10/2019
11:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
09/05/2020
00:00
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
09/05/2020
00:00
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
09/05/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
09/05/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
09/05/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
09/05/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Campo:
09/05/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
16/11/2019
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Liceo Frances
16/11/2019
10:40
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Liceo Frances
16/11/2019
10:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Alarcón Castillo, Alba Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
16/11/2019
10:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Montoro Ortiz, Paula Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
16/11/2019
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Pons Vera, José Manuel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
16/11/2019
12:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Alamar Mellado, Benjamín Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
16/11/2019
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Alarcón Castillo, Alba Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
23/11/2019
11:00
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
23/11/2019
10:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
23/11/2019
11:30
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Regal Fajardo, Noelia Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
23/11/2019
11:30
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Ochando López, Andrés Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
23/11/2019
10:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Consuegra Cano, Fernando Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
23/11/2019
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Consuegra Cano, Fernando Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
23/11/2019
10:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
14/12/2019
10:30
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
14/12/2019
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Cañizares Cantabella, Eduardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
14/12/2019
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: González Orozco, Julio Francisco Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
14/12/2019
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Liceo Frances
14/12/2019
10:45
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Liceo Frances
14/12/2019
12:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Balumyan, Matevos Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
14/12/2019
12:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Chapa Ricos, Francesc Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
11/01/2020
10:30
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Arrébola Arcusa, Gemma Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
11/01/2020
10:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
10/01/2020
18:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
11/01/2020
10:30
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Plaza Cerezo, Pedro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
11/01/2020
10:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
11/01/2020
10:30
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
11/01/2020
10:30
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
18/01/2020
10:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
18/01/2020
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
18/01/2020
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
18/01/2020
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Arrébola Arcusa, Gemma Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
18/01/2020
11:00
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Molino Alcaide, Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
18/01/2020
11:30
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Campo: Liceo Frances
18/01/2020
12:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Campo: Liceo Frances

Jornada 8

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
25/01/2020
10:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
25/01/2020
12:50
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Sin Designar, Árbitro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
25/01/2020
13:10
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Sin Designar, Árbitro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
25/01/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
25/01/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
25/01/2020
10:00
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
25/01/2020
10:00
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Consuegra Cano, Fernando Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 9

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
15/02/2020
12:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Arrébola Arcusa, Gemma Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
15/02/2020
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
15/02/2020
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Sin Designar, Árbitro Campo: Liceo Frances
15/02/2020
10:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Arrébola Arcusa, Gemma Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
15/02/2020
10:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
15/02/2020
11:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
15/02/2020
12:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Vilanova Periz, Nuria Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 10

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
22/02/2020
10:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
22/02/2020
10:45
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
22/02/2020
10:00
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
22/02/2020
10:00
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Cañizares Cantabella, Eduardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
22/02/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:
22/02/2020
10:30
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
22/02/2020
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 11

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
08/02/2020
11:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Plaza Cerezo, Pedro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
29/02/2020
00:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
29/02/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
29/02/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
08/02/2020
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
08/02/2020
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
08/02/2020
11:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Montoro Ortiz, Paula Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 12

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
07/07/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
07/03/2020
11:00
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
07/03/2020
11:00
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Costa Bolaños, Jordi Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
07/03/2020
10:00
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Costa Bolaños, Jordi Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
07/03/2020
11:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
07/07/2020
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
07/07/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 13

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
28/03/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
28/03/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
28/03/2020
00:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Árbitro: Campo:
28/03/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
28/03/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
UER MONTCADA S8
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
28/03/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Árbitro: Campo:
28/03/2020
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 14

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Equipo B
04/04/2020
00:00
Rugby Club Valencia 4C
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Campo: Liceo Frances
04/04/2020
00:00
UER MONTCADA S8
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Liceo Frances
04/04/2020
00:00
CAU Rugby Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Campo:
04/04/2020
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Rugby Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Campo:
04/04/2020
00:00
C.R. U.C.V. Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V. Blanco
Árbitro: Campo:
04/04/2020
00:00
SAN ROQUE-PATERNA CIENCIAS PERROS
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Verde
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
04/04/2020
00:00
PATERNA CIENCIA- SAN ROQUE DRAGONS
Logo
Logo
Rugby Club Valencia Liceo Blanco
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia