Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-01-2018
13:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
20-01-2018
10:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
20-01-2018
11:45
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27-01-2018
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
27-01-2018
09:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
27-01-2018
13:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10-02-2018
11:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
10-02-2018
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
10-02-2018
12:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-02-2018
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
24-02-2018
10:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
24-02-2018
11:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Martínez Fernández, Lorena Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-03-2018
12:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
10-03-2018
13:45
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03-03-2018
10:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Cuartos - Fase Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24-03-2018
11:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
24-03-2018
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Semifinal - Fase Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14-04-2018
10:45
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
14-04-2018
10:00
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Martínez Ramos, Oscar Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

5º/6º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12-05-2018
00:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

3º/4º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-05-2018
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

1º/2º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21-04-2018
11:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río