Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
11:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
13:15
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
28-10-2017
13:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
10:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo La Cigueña
25-11-2017
12:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
13:00
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
12:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
11-11-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11-11-2017
12:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Gimeno Burguet, Carlos Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
11-11-2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
11:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
18-11-2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical
18-11-2017
11:30
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
18-11-2017
10:15
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
12:20
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
02-12-2017
11:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
23-12-2017
11:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
10:15
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
12:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
16-12-2017
11:15
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
16-12-2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical
16-12-2017
09:00
CAU Valencia Negro
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: López Nebot, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
13:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
13-01-2018
13:15
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
13-01-2018
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
13-01-2018
14:15
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Negro
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"