Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28/10/2017
11:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21/10/2017
13:15
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21/10/2017
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Castelló/Montcada
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
28/10/2017
13:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04/11/2017
10:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo La Cigueña
25/11/2017
12:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04/11/2017
13:00
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04/11/2017
12:00
Castelló/Montcada
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11/11/2017
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
11/11/2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
11/11/2017
12:00
Castelló/Montcada
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Gimeno Burguet, Carlos Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
11/11/2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18/11/2017
11:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
18/11/2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
Castelló/Montcada
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical
18/11/2017
11:30
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
18/11/2017
10:15
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02/12/2017
12:20
Castelló/Montcada
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
02/12/2017
11:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Martínez Pérez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
23/12/2017
11:00
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02/12/2017
10:15
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/12/2017
12:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
San Roque R.C
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña
16/12/2017
11:15
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
16/12/2017
12:00
C.R. Castelló
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia B
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical
16/12/2017
09:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
Castelló/Montcada
Árbitro: López Nebot, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13/01/2018
13:30
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Castelló
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo La Cigueña
13/01/2018
13:15
San Roque R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
13/01/2018
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Castelló/Montcada
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
13/01/2018
14:15
Tecnidex Valencia B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"