Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2018/2019 - S16 Grupo A

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/10/2018
13:45
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles B
Árbitro: Gonzálvez Maciá, Jordi Campo: Campo La Cigueña - Alicante
20/10/2018
13:30
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Castelló/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Torres De La Puerta, Matías Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
20/10/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Campo:
20/10/2018
12:15
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Meseguer, Inmaculada Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/10/2018
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
27/10/2018
11:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Meseguer, Inmaculada Campo: Campo La Cigueña - Alicante
17/11/2018
13:15
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
Castelló/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
01/11/2018
11:45
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Valencia B
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/11/2018
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles B
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo de Rugby Tomás Pardo Vidal - Alzira
03/11/2018
10:15
Castelló/UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical - Castellón
03/11/2018
12:30
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Baldo Diaz, María Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
03/11/2018
00:00
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/11/2018
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
Valencia B
Árbitro: Bargiela Schonbrunn, Guido Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
10/11/2018
11:30
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, Jose Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
10/11/2018
11:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Castelló/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella - Cullera
10/11/2018
00:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/12/2018
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
24/11/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
24/11/2018
13:30
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
24/11/2018
11:30
Castelló/UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
15/12/2018
10:15
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
Castelló/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Chapa Ricos, Francesc Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
15/12/2018
00:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
15/12/2018
11:00
Alicante R.C.
Logo
Logo
Valencia B
Árbitro: Baldo Diaz, María Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
15/12/2018
11:00
Akra Barbara R.C
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo La Cigueña - Alicante

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12/01/2019
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
Alicante R.C.
Árbitro: Plaza Cerezo, Pedro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
12/01/2019
00:00
Castelló/UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
12/01/2019
12:45
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
12/01/2019
15:00
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Akra Barbara R.C
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia