Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
15-10-2016
14:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Martinez Perez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
15-10-2016
12:45
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matias Sebastian Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
29-10-2016
12:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2016
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Polideportivo Gandía
22-10-2016
11:30
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
22-10-2016
12:45
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Perez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2016
12:45
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Real Guillot, Jose Luis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
05-11-2016
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
05-11-2016
09:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Terol Rius, Adrià Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19-11-2016
13:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
19-11-2016
12:15
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: González Ribes, Mario Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
19-11-2016
12:30
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Cantero Navarro, Jose Ramon Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26-11-2016
12:15
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Lopez Nebot, Ricardo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
26-11-2016
11:30
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matias Sebastian Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
26-11-2016
09:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-12-2016
14:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03-12-2016
12:45
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03-12-2016
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Polideportivo Dénia

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07-01-2017
11:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
07-01-2017
09:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
14-01-2017
13:15
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-01-2017
11:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Perez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
28-01-2017
09:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
28-01-2017
10:15
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-02-2017
12:45
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
La Safor / Denia
Árbitro: Perez Albert, Evaristo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-02-2017
09:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-02-2017
12:15
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-02-2017
13:15
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
18-02-2017
12:00
La Safor / Denia
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Perez Albert, Evaristo Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
23-02-2017
19:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Beltrán Granell, José Luis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"