Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20/01/2018
13:15
Alicante
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo Municipal Antonio Solana
20/01/2018
12:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Jorge Martinez Aspar
20/01/2018
13:00
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2018
12:45
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
27/01/2018
12:45
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
27/01/2018
14:15
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Delgado Morillo, José Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/02/2018
14:00
Alicante
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Campo La Cigueña
10/02/2018
12:15
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
10/02/2018
13:45
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/02/2018
14:15
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
24/02/2018
12:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella
24/02/2018
12:15
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/03/2018
12:30
Alicante
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Polideportivo La Solana
03/03/2018
13:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03/03/2018
11:45
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: González Ribes, Mario Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Cuartos - Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/03/2018
10:45
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
24/03/2018
13:15
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Alicante
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Semifinal - Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/04/2018
13:00
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
14/04/2018
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

5º/6º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/04/2018
00:00
Alicante
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

3º/4º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/04/2018
09:30
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

1º/2º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/04/2018
13:00
C.P. Les Abelles
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: González Ribes, Mario Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"