Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - S18 - Rendimiento II

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
24/10/2020
15:30
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
24/10/2020
12:45
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Valencia B
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
24/10/2020
11:30
San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
Tatami/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07/11/2020
09:00
Tatami/UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Montoro Ortiz, Paula Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
09/01/2021
12:30
C.R. Inter
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Campo: Campo de Rugby Tomás Pardo Vidal - Alzira
07/11/2020
11:30
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia B
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/11/2020
11:30
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Tatami/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
05/12/2020
12:45
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
21/11/2020
12:45
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Pérez-Fuster Herrera, Ezequiel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
12/12/2020
12:15
Tatami/UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Valencia B
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
12/12/2020
10:15
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Camaño Sivestrini, Nahuel Ernesto Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
12/12/2020
13:00
San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia B
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Parque Deportivo Sindical - Castellón

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19/12/2020
00:00
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
19/12/2020
11:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
Tatami/UER Montcada
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella - Cullera
19/12/2020
12:00
Valencia B
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia