Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
27/01/2018
00:00
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
27/01/2018
10:15
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Vicente Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
27/01/2018
11:45
C.P. Les Abelles A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Cantero Navarro, José Ramón Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/02/2018
12:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, Jose Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
10/02/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Campo:
10/02/2018
11:15
C.P. Les Abelles A
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/02/2018
09:30
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles A
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
17/02/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
03/02/2018
10:00
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, Jose Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03/03/2018
00:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
03/03/2018
12:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03/03/2018
09:15
C.P. Les Abelles A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia A
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/03/2018
09:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
10/03/2018
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles A
Árbitro: Campo:
10/03/2018
10:15
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

Cuartos - Fase Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/04/2018
18:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
24/03/2018
C.P. Les Abelles A
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Semifinal - Fase Playoff

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
21/04/2018
13:00
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles A
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
26/04/2018
17:45
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Pérez Real, Carlos Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

5º/6º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/05/2018
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

3º/4º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/05/2018
12:00
Tecnidex Valencia A
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

1º/2º Clasificado

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/05/2018
10:45
CAU Valencia A
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles A
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río