Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2019/2020 - S14 R9 - Rendimiento I

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26/10/2019
00:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Descanso 3
Árbitro: Campo:
26/10/2019
11:00
La Safor/ Denia/Jávea
Logo
Logo
C.D. San Vicente
Árbitro: Flaquer Maestre, Jorge Iván Campo: Polideportivo Dénia
26/10/2019
11:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella - Cullera

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02/11/2019
10:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
La Safor/ Denia/Jávea
Árbitro: Valensise, Anibal Damián Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano - Villajoyosa
02/11/2019
10:00
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Beltrame, Luca Mangiaterra Campo: Campo Rugby Juan Palomares Corella - Cullera
02/11/2019
00:00
C.D. San Vicente
Logo
Logo
Descanso 3
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16/11/2019
00:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Descanso 3
Árbitro: Campo:
23/11/2019
12:15
C.D. San Vicente
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Valensise, Anibal Damián Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante
16/11/2019
11:00
La Safor/ Denia/Jávea
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Martínez Fernández, Lorena Campo: Polideportivo Gandía

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
30/11/2019
00:00
Descanso 3
Logo
Logo
C.R. Inter
Árbitro: Campo:
30/11/2019
12:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
La Safor/ Denia/Jávea
Árbitro: Salvador Salvador, Pablo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
30/11/2019
11:00
C.D. San Vicente
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Valensise, Anibal Damián Campo: Campo Rugby Universidad Alicante

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
14/12/2019
11:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Lopera Bailén, Alejandro Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano - Villajoyosa
14/12/2019
00:00
Descanso 3
Logo
Logo
La Safor/ Denia/Jávea
Árbitro: Campo:
14/12/2019
11:15
C.R. Inter
Logo
Logo
C.D. San Vicente
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campo de Rugby Tomás Pardo Vidal - Alzira