Calendario - Liga Autonómica 2020/2021 - [2ª FASE] S14 Norte

Jornada 1

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
10/04/2021
13:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Torres Acacio, María Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
10/04/2021
09:00
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Medrano García, Álvaro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
24/04/2021
13:15
San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
10/04/2021
00:00
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 2

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17/04/2021
09:30
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia B
Árbitro: Sarrión García, Daniel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
17/04/2021
11:30
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Gómez Pallarés, Mario Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
17/04/2021
12:30
Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campoval Campo Rugby Picaña - Valencia
17/04/2021
00:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 3

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
01/05/2021
09:30
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Montoro Ortiz, Paula Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
01/05/2021
12:00
San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles B
Árbitro: Montoro Ortiz, Paula Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
02/05/2021
10:00
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campo de Rugby La Coma Paterna
01/05/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 4

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
08/05/2021
10:15
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Arastey Ramírez, Ricardo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
08/05/2021
11:30
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Árbitro: De La Torre Simó, Rafael Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera" - Valencia
08/05/2021
00:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
08/05/2021
14:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Ferri Avaria, José Juan Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia

Jornada 5

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22/05/2021
11:00
C.R. U.C.V.
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río - Valencia
22/05/2021
11:00
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia B
Árbitro: Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa - Montcada
22/05/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles B
Árbitro: Campo:
22/05/2021
11:00
Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia C
Árbitro: Campo: Campoval Campo Rugby Picaña - Valencia

Jornada 6

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
29/05/2021
00:00
San Roque/Castelló
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Árbitro: Campo:
29/05/2021
00:00
CAU Valencia B
Logo
Logo
Descanso
Árbitro: Campo:
29/05/2021
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles B
Logo
Logo
Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Campo:
29/05/2021
00:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo:

Jornada 7

Fecha/Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05/06/2021
00:00
CAU Valencia C
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles B
Árbitro: Campo:
05/06/2021
00:00
Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia B
Árbitro: Campo:
05/06/2021
00:00
Descanso
Logo
Logo
San Roque/Castelló
Árbitro: Campo:
05/06/2021
00:00
UER Montcada/Paterna Ciencias
Logo
Logo
C.R. U.C.V.
Árbitro: Campo: