Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-10-2017
00:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Elche
Incomparecencia
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
09:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
21-10-2017
11:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, Evaristo Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
21-10-2017
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
21-10-2017
00:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Descanso 2
Árbitro: Campo:

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-11-2017
10:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: De La Torre Simo, Rafael Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
04-11-2017
14:15
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Martínez Fernández, Lorena Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-11-2017
00:00
Descanso 2
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque
Árbitro: Campo:
04-11-2017
11:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: López Nebot, Ricardo Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
04-11-2017
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
11-11-2017
12:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Borrás Olivares, Víctor Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
11-11-2017
00:00
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
Descanso 2
Árbitro: Campo:
11-11-2017
11:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Gimeno Burguet, Carlos Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
11-11-2017
11:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: Vives Ruiz De Lope, Mariano Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
11-11-2017
11:00
C.R. San Roque
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Martín Serralta, Eduard Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-11-2017
12:45
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
18-11-2017
11:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Balumyan, Sevak Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
18-11-2017
00:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descanso 2
Árbitro: Campo:
18-11-2017
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
18-11-2017
13:00
C.R. San Roque
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
02-12-2017
14:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
02-12-2017
00:00
Descanso 2
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Campo:
02-12-2017
12:30
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
13:45
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
02-12-2017
11:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: David Bellón, Óscar Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
00:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Descanso 2
Árbitro: Campo:
16-12-2017
11:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Calabro Borasi, Juan Ignacio Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
16-12-2017
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: De La Torre Simo, Rafael Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
16-12-2017
13:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
16-12-2017
14:00
C.R. San Roque
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
13-01-2018
12:15
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: De La Hoz Buezas, Alexis Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
13-01-2018
09:00
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
13-01-2018
10:00
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
13-01-2018
00:00
Descanso 2
Logo
Logo
Elche
Árbitro: Campo:
13-01-2018
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matías Sebastián Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-01-2018
09:30
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
20-01-2018
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
20-01-2018
00:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Descanso 2
Árbitro: Campo:
20-01-2018
11:00
C.R. La Vila
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Árbitro: De La Torre Simo, Rafael Campo: Polideportivo del Pantano
20-01-2018
11:30
Elche
Logo
Logo
C.R. San Roque
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-11-2017
09:30
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Jiménez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
25-11-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Naranja
Logo
Logo
ANDEMEN Tatami R.C.
Árbitro: Lee, Jenny Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
25-11-2017
00:00
Descanso 2
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Campo:
25-11-2017
11:00
Elche
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Baldo Espuch, Vicente Jesús Campo: Campo de Rugby José Antonio Amorós Palao
25-11-2017
10:45
C.R. San Roque
Logo
Logo
C.R. La Vila
Árbitro: Peñas Fernández, José Miguel Campo: Campo Rugby El Río