Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
15-10-2016
10:15
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matias Sebastian Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
15-10-2016
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Lopez Nebot, Ricardo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
15-10-2016
09:30
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
22-10-2016
12:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Martinez Perez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
22-10-2016
09:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Pérez Albert, María José Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
22-10-2016
10:15
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
05-11-2016
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
05-11-2016
10:15
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Sorribes Ramirez, Eduardo Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
01-11-2016
10:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
19-11-2016
12:30
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
19-11-2016
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
19-11-2016
11:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
26-11-2016
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
26-11-2016
14:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Aplazado
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
27-11-2016
10:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-12-2016
10:15
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matias Sebastian Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03-12-2016
09:00
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
03-12-2016
11:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Martinez Perez, Eduardo Antonio Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
07-01-2017
09:00
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: López Pérez, José Luís Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
15-01-2017
11:30
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
14-01-2017
12:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
28-01-2017
12:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Zanuttini, Matias Sebastian Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
28-01-2017
12:00
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
28-01-2017
09:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río

  Jornada 9

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
04-02-2017
10:15
CAU Valencia Blanco
Logo
Logo
UER Montcada
Árbitro: Perez Albert, Evaristo Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
11-02-2017
12:00
CAU Valencia Rojo
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Árbitro: Jimenez Carrasco, Alejandro Campo: Campo Rugby El Río
04-02-2017
11:00
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Logo
Logo
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"

  Jornada 10

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
18-02-2017
09:45
C.P. Les Abelles Negro
Logo
Logo
C.P. Les Abelles Naranja
Árbitro: Aranda Diaz, Jorge Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"
18-02-2017
12:00
UER Montcada
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Rojo
Árbitro: Tormo Delgado, Andrés Campo: Polideportivo La Pelosa
11-02-2017
09:45
Tecnidex Valencia Verde
Logo
Logo
CAU Valencia Blanco
Árbitro: Medrano Garcia, Alvaro Campo: Campos Jorge Diego "Pantera"